LE ZIGOTO LTD, Great Casterton

LE ZIGOTO LTD
21 College Close
PE9 4AW Great Casterton
Rutland England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LE ZIGOTO LTD
Reg. office address
21 COLLEGE CLOSE, PE9 4AW, GREAT CASTERTON, Rutland
Company Number
10182631
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2016 - LE ZIGOTO HOLDING LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
16 May 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House
LE ZIGOTO LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LE ZIGOTO LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Marigold Close
    PE9 2WJ  Stamford
  2. 28;Cedar Rd
    PE9 2JJ  Stamford
  3. 1 Gainsborough Road
    PE9 1DH  Stamford
  4. Kyals House Foundry Road
    PE9 2PP  Stamford
  5. Orion House;Barn Hill
    PE9 2AE  Stamford
  6. The Barn, 29 Kings Street Industrial Estate
    PE6 9NF  Langtoft
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies